January 1-15 Class Replays

Class Replays

HUNDREDS OF REPLAYS EVERY MONTH

Miss a livestream? No problem. With Greenwood Strong Online Replays, you can catch up with your favorite instructors anytime at your convenience.

January 15 | 5:00PM- 6:00PM

Yoga Sculpt

Tuesday

January 12 | 7:00PM- 8:00PM

Yin/Meditation

Brianne

January 12 | 6:30PM- 7:30PM

HIIT

Rob

January 12 | 5:00PM- 6:00PM

Zumba

Tonya

January 12 | 5:30PM- 6:30PM

Basic Vinyasa

Brianne

January 12 | 10:30AM- 11:30AM

Power Vinyasa

Tonya

January 11 | 6:30PM- 7:30PM

BODYPUMP

Chalyce

January 11 | 12:00PM- 1:00PM

Alignment Vinyasa II

Alexis

January 11 | 10:30AM- 11:30AM

Functional Movement

John

January 11 | 9:30AM- 10:30AM

BODYCOMBAT

Melissa

January 11 | 9:30AM- 10:30AM

Cycling

Barbara

January 11 | 8:30AM- 9:30AM

Barre

Christina

January 10 | 4:00PM- 5:00PM

Candlelight Vinyasa

Ireland

January 10 | 11:45AM- 12:45PM

Zumba

Kathy

January 10 | 11:00AM- 12:00PM

Restorative Yoga

Layne

January 10 | 10:15AM- 11:15AM

BODYPUMP

Jim

January 10 | 10:00AM- 11:00AM

Barre

Emma

January 10 | 9:00AM- 10:00AM

HIIT

Chrissy

Subbed by Jim

January 9 | 5:00PM- 6:00PM

Yoga Sculpt

Heather

January 9 | 11:00AM- 12:00PM

Yin/Meditation

John

Subbed by Layne

January 9 | 10:30AM- 11:30AM

BODYPUMP

Andrea

January 9 | 9:15AM- 10:15AM

BODYSTEP

Andrea

January 9 | 9:15AM- 10:15AM

CXWORX

Geraldine

January 9 | 8:30AM- 9:30AM

Barre

Christina

January 9 | 8:00AM- 9:00AM

BODYCOMBAT

Geraldine

January 8 | 4:30PM- 5:30PM

Yin/Nidra

Brianne

January 8 | 10:30AM- 11:30AM

Yoga Basics

Julie

January 8 | 9:30AM- 10:30AM

Total Body Cardio

Kim

January 8 | 10:00AM- 11:00AM

Yoga Sculpt

Valerie

Subbed by Heather

January 8 | 8:30AM- 9:30AM

Barre

Christina

January 8 | 8:00AM- 9:00AM

HIIT

Jim

January 7 | 5:00PM- 6:00PM

Zumba

Tonya

January 7 | 12:15PM- 1:15PM

BODYPUMP

Payton

January 7 | 11:00AM- 12:00PM

Zumba

Kathy

January 7 | 10:30AM- 11:30AM

Power Vinyasa

Malissa

January 7 | 10:00AM- 11:00AM

Barre

Megan

January 7 | 9:30AM- 10:30AM

Power Hour

Tracy

January 7 | 9:00AM- 10:00AM

Hatha

Layne

January 7 | 8:00AM- 9:00AM

BODYPUMP

Jim

January 6 | 6:30PM- 7:30PM

BODYPUMP

Geraldine

January 6 | 6:00PM- 7:00PM

Zumba

Jeru

January 6 | 5:00PM- 6:00PM

BODYSTEP

Geraldine

January 6 | 12:00PM- 1:00PM

Alignment Vinyasa II

Malissa

January 6 | 9:30AM- 10:30AM

Cycling

Melissa

January 6 | 9:30AM- 10:30AM

Total Body Cardio

Jim

January 6 | 8:30AM- 9:30AM

Barre

Christy

January 6 | 8:00AM- 9:00AM

Total Body Fit

Emma

January 5 | 7:00PM- 7:45PM

Yin/Meditation

Brianne

January 5 | 5:30PM- 6:30PM

Alignment Vinyasa I

Brianne

January 5 | 5:00PM- 6:00PM

Zumba

Tonya

January 5 | 10:30AM- 11:30AM

Power Vinyasa

Tonya

January 5 | 9:30AM- 10:30AM

Power Hour

Tammy

January 5 | 9:00AM- 10:00AM

Hatha Yoga

Tuesday

Subbed by John

January 5 | 5:45AM- 6:45AM

Cycling

Renae

January 4 | 12:00PM- 1:00PM

Alignment Vinyasa II

Alexis

January 4 | 10:30AM- 11:30AM

Functional Movement

John

January 4 | 9:30AM- 10:30AM

Cycling

Barbara

January 4 | 8:30AM- 9:30AM

Barre

Christina

January 4 | 8:00AM- 9:00AM

Total Body Fit

Emma

January 3 | 4:00PM- 5:00PM

Candlelight Vinyasa

Brianne

January 3 | 11:45AM- 12:45PM

Zumba

Kathy

January 3 | 11:00AM- 12:00PM

Restorative Yoga

Layne

January 3 | 9:00AM- 10:00AM

HIIT

Jim

January 2 | 11:00AM- 12:00AM

Yin/Meditation

John

January 2 | 8:30AM- 9:30AM

Barre

Team

Instructor: Rachel

January 1 | 8:30AM- 9:30AM

Barre

Christina

January 1 | 8:00AM- 9:00AM

HIIT

Jim